Boni Luigi

PROFESSORE ORDINARIO
SSD
MED/18 - CHIRURGIA GENERALE
Settore concorsuale
06/C1 - CHIRURGIA GENERALE

Contatti

Sede di lavoro

Via Francesco Sforza, 35
20122 MILANO (MI)

Numero di telefono dell'ufficio
02503 20326
Altri numeri di telefono
0255033241
E-mail di ateneo
Ricevimento
su appuntamento previo invio di e-mail
Luogo di ricevimento
Padiglione Guardia Accettazione - Fondazione IRCCS - piano -1
Ricerca

Pubblicazioni

Pubblicazioni
  • Intestinal Ischemia and Infarction / L. Baldari, M. Di Giuseppe, M.D. Porta, L. Boni, E. Cassinotti - In: Encyclopedia of Gastroenterology / [a cura di] E. Kuipers. - Riedizione. - Amsterdam : Elsevier, 2020 Nov. - ISBN 9780128012383. - pp. 275-283
  • Delaying surgery for patients with a previous SARS-CoV-2 infection / J.C. Glasbey, D. Nepogodiev, O. Omar, J.F.F. Simoes, A. Ademuyiwa, M. Fiore, A. Minaya-Bravo, R. Shaw, R. Vidya, A. Bhangu, A.A. Bhangu, K. Siaw-Acheampong, R. Benson, E. Bywater, D. Chaudhry, B.E. Dawson, J.P. Evans, R.R. Gujjuri, E. Heritage, C.S. Jones, S.K. Kamarajah, C. Khatri, R.A. Khaw, J.M. Keatley, A. Knight, S. Lawday, E. Li, H.S. Mann, E.J. Marson, K.A. McLean, S.C. Mckay, E.C. Mills, G. Pellino, M. Picciochi, E.H. Taylor, A. Tiwari, J.F.F. Simoes, I.M. Trout, M.L. Venn, R.J.W. Wilkin, S. Moug, D. Vimalchandran, A. Vallance, P. Pockney, E.A. Griffiths, P. Townend, K. Roberts, S. McKay, J. Isaac, S. Satoi, J. Edwards, A.S. Coonar, A. Marchbank, E.J. Caruana, G.R. Layton, A. Patel, A. Brunelli, S. Ford, A. Desai, A. Gronchi, M. Almond, F. Tirotta, S. Dumitra, A. Kolias, S.J. Price, D.M. Fountain, M.D. Jenkinson, P. Hutchinson, H.J. Marcus, R.J. Piper, L. Lippa, F. Servadei, I. Esene, C. Freyschlag, I. Neville, G. Rosseau, K. Schaller, A.K. Demetriades, F. Robertson, A. Alamri, A.G. Schache, S.C. Winter, M. Ho, P. Nankivell, J.R. Biel, M. Batstone, I. Ganly, A. Wilkins, J.K. Singh, D. Thekinkattil, S. Sundar, C. Fotopoulou, E. Leung, T. Khan, L. Chiva, J. Sehouli, A. Fagotti, P. Cohen, M. Gutelkin, R. Ghebre, T. Konney, R. Pareja, R. Bristow, S. Dowdy, S.T.S. Rajkumar, J. Ng, K. Fujiwara, G.D. Stewart, B. Lamb, K. Narahari, A. McNeill, A. Colquhoun, J. McGrath, S. Bromage, R. Barod, V. Kasivisvanathan, T. Klatte, D. Committee, M. Adamina, A.O. Ademuyiwa, A. Agarwal, E. Alameer, D. Alderson, F. Alakaloko, M. Albertsmeiers, O. Alser, M. Alshaar, S. Alshryda, A.P. Arnaud, K.M. Augestad, F. Ayasra, J. Azevedo, B.K. Bankhead-Kendall, E. Barlow, R.A. Benson, R. Blanco-Colino, A. Brar, K.A. Breen, I.L. Buarque, M. Chaar, S. Chakrabortee, P. Christensen, D. Cox, M. Cukier, M.F. Cunha, G.H. Davidson, S. Di Saverio, T.M. Drake, J.G. Edwards, M. Elhadi, S. Farik, J.E. Fitzgerald, T. Garmanova, G. Gallo, D. Ghosh, G.M.A. Gomes, G. Grecinos, M. Grundl, C. Halkias, E.M. Harrison, I. Hisham, P.J. Hutchinson, S. Hwang, A. Isik, P. Jonker, I. Lawani, H. Lederhuber, S. Leventoglu, A. Litvin, A. Loehrer, M.W. Loffler, M.A. Lorena, M.M. Madolo, P. Major, J. Martin, H.N. Mashbari, D. Mazingi, S. Metallidis, H.M. Mohan, R. Moore, D. Moszkowicz, J.S. Ng-Kamstra, M. Maimbo, M. Niquen, F. Ntirenganya, M. Olivos, K. Oussama, O. Outani, M.D. Parreno-Sacdalanm, F. Pata, C.J.P. Rivera, T.D. Pinkney, A. Qureshi, D. Radenkovic, A.R.-. la Medina, A.C. Roslani, M. Rutegard, I. Santos, R. Sayyed, A. Schache, A.A. Schnitzbauer, N. Sharma, S. Shu, K. Soreide, A. Spinelli, M. Sund, S. Tabiri, G. Tsoulfas, G.H. van Ramshorst, D. Vimalachandran, O.J. Warren, D. Wedderburn, N. Wright, C. Allemand, L. Boccalatte, M. Figari, M. Lamm, J. Larranaga, C. Marchitelli, F. Noll, D. Odetto, M. Perrotta, J. Saadi, L. Zamora, C. Alurralde, E.L. Caram, D. Eskinazi, J.P. Mendoza, M. Usandivaras, R. Badra, A. Esteban, J.S. Garcia, P.M. Garcia, J.I. Gerchunoff, S.M. Lucchini, L. Vargas, T. Hovhannisyan, A. Stepanyan, T. Gould, R. Gourlay, B. Griffiths, S. Gananadha, J. Cecire, N. Joshi, S. Salindera, A. Sutherland, J.H. Ahn, G. Charlton, S. Chen, N. Gauri, R. Hayhurst, S. Jang, F. Jia, C. Mulligan, W. Yang, G. Ye, H. Zhang, M. Ballal, D. Gibson, D. Hayne, J. Moss, T. Richards, P. Viswambaram, U.G. Vo, J. Bennetts, T. Bright, M. Brooke-Smith, R. Fong, B. Gricks, Y.H. Lam, M. Szpytma, D. Watson, K. Bagraith, S. Caird, E. Chan, C. Dawson, D. Ho, E. Jeyarajan, S. Jordan, A. Lim, G.J. Nolan, A. Oar, D. Parker, H. Puhalla, A. Quennell, L. Rutherford, P. Townend, M. Von Papen, M. Wullschleger, A. Blatt, D. Cope, N. Egoroff, M. Fenton, J. Gani, N. Lott, P. Pockney, N. Shugg, M. Elliott, D. Phung, D. Phan, D. Townend, C. Bong, J. Gundara, A. Frankel, S. Bowman, G.R. Guerra, J. Bolt, K. Buddingh, N.N. Dudi-Venkata, S. Jog, H.M. Kroon, T. Sammour, R. Smith, C. Stranz, M. Batstone, K. Lah, D. Mitchell, A. Morton, A. Pearce, M. Roberts, G. Sheahan, B. Swinson, N. Alam, S. Banting, L. Chong, P. Choong, S. Clatworthy, D. Foley, A. Fox, M.W. Hii, B. Knowles, J. Mack, M. Read, A. Rowcroft, S. Ward, G. Wright, M. Lanner, I. Konigsrainer, M. Bauer, C. Freyschlag, M. Kafka, F. Messner, D. Ofner, I. Tsibulak, K. Emmanuel, M. Grechenig, R. Gruber, M. Harald, L. Ohlberger, J. Presl, A. Wimmer, I. Namazov, E. Samadov, D. Barker, R. Boyce, S. Corbin, A. Doyle, A. Eastmond, R. Gill, A. Haynes, S. Millar, M. O'Shea, G. Padmore, N. Paquette, E. Phillips, t.J.S. S, K. Walkes, N. Flamey, P. Pattyn, W. Oosterlinck, J. Van den Eynde, R. Van den Eynde, A. Gatti, C. Nardi, R. Oliva, R. De Cicco, I. Cecconello, P. Gregorio, L. Pontual Lima, U. Ribeiro Junior, F. Takeda, R.M. Terra, M. Sokolov, B. Kidane, S. Srinathan, M. Boutros, N. Caminsky, G. Ghitulescu, G. Jamjoum, J. Moon, J. Pelletier, T. Vanounou, S. Wong, M. Boutros, S. Dumitra, A. Kouyoumdjian, B. Johnston, C. Russell, M. Boutros, S. Demyttenaere, R. Garfinkle, J. Abou-Khalil, C. Nessim, J. Stevenson, F. Heredia, A. Almeciga, A. Fletcher, A. Merchan, L.O. Puentes, J. Mendoza Quevedo, G. Bacic, D. Karlovic, D. Krsul, M. Zelic, I. Luksic, M. Mamic, B. Bakmaz, I. Coza, E. Dijan, Z. Katusic, J. Mihanovic, I. Rakvin, K. Frantzeskou, N. Gouvas, G. Kokkinos, P. Papatheodorou, I. Pozotou, O. Stavrinidou, A. Yiallourou, L. Martinek, M. Skrovina, I. Szubota, J. Zatecky, V. Javurkova, J. Klat, T. Avlund, P. Christensen, J.L. Harbjerg, L.H. Iversen, D.W. Kjaer, H.O. Kristensen, M. Mekhael, A.L. Ebbehoj, P. Krarup, N. Schlesinger, H. Smith, A. Abdelsamed, A.Y. Azzam, H. Salem, A. Seleim, A. Abdelmajeed, M. Abdou, N.E. Abosamak, F. Ashoush, R. Atta, E. Elazzazy, M. Elhoseiny, M. Elnemr, I. Elsherbini, E. Essam, M. Eweda, I. Ghallab, E. Hassan, M. Ibrahim, M. Metwalli, M. Mourad, M. Ragab, A. Sabry, H. Saifeldin, A. Samih, A. Samir Abdelaal, S. Shehata, K. Shenit, D. Attia, N. Kamal, N. Osman, A.M. Abbas, A.E. Has, S. Alaa, A.K. Ali, A. Ayman, M.G. Azizeldine, H. Elkhayat, F.A. Monib, M. Salah, M. Shahine, E.A. Yousof, A. Youssef, A. Eldaly, A. Nabil, G. Amira, I. Sallam, M. Sherief, A. Sherif, A. Abdelrahman, H. Aboulkassem, G. Ghaly, R. Hamdy, A. Morsi, H. Salem, G. Sherif, H. Abdeldayem, I. Abdelkader Salama, M. Balabel, Y. Fayed, A.E. Sherif, D. Bekele, J. Kauppila, E. Sarjanoja, O. Helminen, H. Huhta, J.H. Kauppila, C. Beyrne, L. Jouffret, L. Lugans, L. Marie-Macron, E. Chouillard, B. De Simone, J. Bettoni, S. Dakpe, B. Devauchelle, N. Lavagen, S. Testelin, S. Boucher, R. Breheret, A. Gueutier, A. Kahn, J. Kun-Darbois, A. Barrabe, Z. Lakkis, A. Louvrier, S. Manfredelli, P. Mathieu, A. Chebaro, V. Drubay, C. Eveno, K. Lecolle, G. Legault, L. Martin, G. Piessen, F.R. Pruvot, S. Truant, P. Zerbib, Q. Ballouhey, B. Barrat, J. Laloze, H. Salle, A. Taibi, J. Usseglio, D. Bergeat, A. Merdrignac, B. Le Roy, L.O. Perotto, A. Scalabre, A. Aime, A. Ezanno, B. Malgras, P. Bouche, S. Tzedakis, E. Cotte, O. Glehen, J. Lifante, E. Felli, D. Mutter, P. Pessaux, B. Seeliger, J. Bardet, R. Berry, G. Boddaert, S. Bonnet, E. Brian, C. Denet, D. Fuks, D. Gossot, M. Grigoroiu, A. Laforest, Y. Levy-Zauberman, C. Louis-Sylvestre, A. Moumen, G. Pourcher, A. Seguin-givelet, E. Tribillon, E. Duchalais, F. Espitalier, C. Ferron, O. Malard, U. Bork, M. Distler, J. Fritzmann, J. Kirchberg, C. Praetorius, C. Riediger, J. Weitz, T. Welsch, P. Wimberger, K. Beyer, C. Kamphues, J. Lauscher, F.N. Loch, C. Schineis, M. Albertsmeier, M. Angele, A. Kappenberger, H. Niess, T. Schiergens, J. Jonescheit, I. Pergolini, D. Reim, C. Boeker, I. Hakami, J. Mall, P. Liokatis, W. Smolka, K. Nowak, T. Reinhard, F. Holzle, A. Modabber, P. Winnand, M. Knitschke, P. Kauffmann, S. Wolfer, J. Kleeff, K. Lorenz, C. Michalski, U. Ronellenfitsch, R. Schneider, E. Bertolani, A. Konigsrainer, M.W. Loffler, M. Quante, C. Steidle, L. Uberruck, C. Yurttas, C.S. Betz, J. Bewarder, A. Bottcher, S. Burg, C. Busch, M. Gosau, A. Heuer, J. Izbicki, D. Koenig, N. Moeckelmann, C. Nitschke, M. Priemel, R. Smeets, U. Speth, S. Thole, F.G. Uzunoglu, T. Vollkommer, N. Zeller, M.J. Battista, K. Gillen, A. Hasenburg, S. Krajnak, V. Linz, R. Schwab, K. Angelou, D. Haidopoulos, A. Rodolakis, P. Antonakis, K. Bramis, L. Chardalias, I. Contis, N. Dafnios, D. Dellaportas, G. Fragulidis, A. Gklavas, M. Konstadoulakis, N. Memos, I. Papaconstantinou, A. Polydorou, T. Theodosopoulos, A. Vezakis, M.I. Antonopoulou, D.K. Manatakis, N. Tasis, N. Arkadopoulos, N. Danias, P. Economopoulou, P. Kokoropoulos, A. Larentzakis, N. Michalopoulos, J. Selmani, T. Sidiropoulos, V. Tsaousis, P. Vassiliu, K. Bouchagier, S. Klimopoulos, D. Paspaliari, G. Stylianidis, K. Baxevanidou, K. Bouliaris, P. Chatzikomnitsa, M. Efthimiou, A. Giaglaras, C. Kalfountzos, G. Koukoulis, A.M. Ntziovara, K. Petropoulos, K. Soulikia, I. Tsiamalou, K. Zervas, S. Zourntou, I. Baloyiannis, A. Diamantis, E. Gkrinia, J. Hajiioannou, C. Korais, O. Koukoura, K. Perivoliotis, A. Saratziotis, C. Skoulakis, D. Symeonidis, K. Tepetes, G. Tzovaras, D. Zacharoulis, V. Alexoudi, K. Antoniades, I. Astreidis, P. Christidis, D. Deligiannidis, T. Grivas, O. Ioannidis, I. Kalaitsidou, L. Loutzidou, A. Mantevas, D. Michailidou, K. Paraskevopoulos, S. Politis, A. Stavroglou, D. Tatsis, I. Tilaveridis, K. Vahtsevanos, G. Venetis, I. Karaitianos, T. Tsirlis, A. Charalabopoulos, T. Liakakos, E. Mpaili, D. Schizas, E. Spartalis, A. Syllaios, C. Zografos, C. Anthoulakis, C. Christou, V. Papadopoulos, A. Tooulias, D. Tsolakidis, G. Tsoulfas, D. Zouzoulas, E. Athanasakis, E. Chrysos, J. Tsiaousis, S. Xenaki, E. Xynos, B. Banky, N. Susztak, G.A. Bhat, N. Chowdri, A. Mehraj, F. Parray, S. Dza, R. Wani, Z. Ahmed, R. Bali, A. Laharwal, M. Mahmood, I. Mir, Z. Mohammad, J. Muzamil, A. Rashid, M.H. Rather, M. Aremu, A. Canas-Martinez, O. Cullivan, C. Murphy, P. Owens, L. Pickett, L. Akmenkalne, J. Byrne, M. Corrigan, C. Cullinane, A. Daly, C. Fleming, P. Jordan, S. Killeen, N. Lynch, H. Mustafa, S. O'Brien, P. O'Leary, S. Was, L. Vernon, D. Callanan, L. Huang, A. Ionescu, P. Sheahan, I. Balasubramanian, M. Boland, K. Conlon, D. Evoy, N. Fearon, T. Gallagher, J. Geraghty, H. Heneghan, N. Kennedy, D. Maguire, E.W. McDermott, R.S. Prichard, D. Winter, D. Alazawi, C. Barry, T. Boyle, W. Butt, E.M. Connolly, N. Donlon, C. Donohue, R. Farrell, C. Fitzgerald, J. Kinsella, J.O. Larkin, P. Lennon, P.J. Maguire, P. Mccormick, B.J. Mehigan, H. Mohan, T. Nugent, H. O'Sullivan, N. Ravi, J.V. Reynolds, A. Rogers, P. Shokuhi, J. Smith, L.A. Smith, C. Timon, Y. Bashir, G. Bass, T. Connelly, H. Earley, J.A. Elliott, A. Gillis, D. Kavanagh, P. Neary, J. O'riordan, I.S. Reynolds, D. Rice, P. Ridgway, M. Umair, M. Whelan, P. Carroll, C. Collins, K. Corless, L. Finnegan, A. Fowler, A. Hogan, M. Kerin, A. Lowery, K. Nizami, E. Ryan, A. Samy, J.C. Coffey, R. Cunningham, M. Devine, D. Nally, C. Peirce, S. Tormey, N. Hardy, P. Neary, S. O'Malley, M. Ryan, S. Macina, N.M. Mariani, E. Opocher, A. Pisani Ceretti, F. Ferrari, F. Odicino, E. Sartori, C. Cotsoglou, S. Granieri, F. Bianco, M. Colledan, S. Tornese, M.F. Zambelli, G. Bissolotti, S. Fusetti, F. Lemma, M. Marino, A. Mirabella, G. Vaccarella, C. Agostini, G. Alemanno, I. Bartolini, C. Bergamini, A. Bruscino, C. Checcucci, R. De Vincenti, A. Di Bella, M. Fambrini, L. Fortuna, G. Maltinti, P. Muiesan, F. Petraglia, P. Prosperi, M. Risaliti, F. Sorbi, A. Taddei, R. Tucci, C. Bassi, T. Campagnaro, L. Casetti, M. De Pastena, A. Esposito, M. Fontana, A. Guglielmi, L. Landoni, G. Malleo, G. Marchegiani, S. Nobile, S. Paiella, C. Pedrazzani, S. Rattizzato, A. Ruzzenente, R. Salvia, G. Turri, M. Tuveri, P. Bellora, M. Ferrari, E. Francone, S. Gentilli, H. Nikaj, M. Bianchini, M. Chiarugi, F. Coccolini, G. Di Franco, N. Furbetta, D. Gianardi, S. Guadagni, L. Morelli, M. Palmeri, D. Tartaglia, G. Anania, P. Carcoforo, M. Chiozza, A. De Troia, M. Koleva Radica, M. Portinari, M.G. Sibilla, A. Urbani, N. Fabbri, C.V. Feo, S. Gennari, S. Parini, E. Righini, L. Ampollini, L. Bellanti, M. Bergonzani, G. Bertoli, G. Bocchialini, D. Lanfranco, L. Musini, T. Poli, G.P. Santoro, A. Varazzani, L. Aguzzoli, G. Borgonovo, C. Castro Ruiz, S. Coiro, G. Falco, V.D. Mandato, V. Mastrofilippo, M.T. Montella, V. Annessi, M. Zizzo, U. Grossi, S. Novello, M. Romano, S. Rossi, G. Zanus, G. Esposito, F. Frongia, A. Pisanu, M. Podda, C. Belluco, A. Lauretta, G. Montori, L. Moras, O.M. Irccs, F. Bussu, A.G. Carta, M.L. Cossu, P. Cottu, A. Fancellu, C.F. Feo, G.C. Ginesu, G. Giuliani, M. Madonia, T. Perra, A. Piras, A. Porcu, D. Rizzo, A.M. Scanu, A. Tedde, M. Tedde, P. Delrio, D. Rega, G. Badalamenti, G. Campisi, A. Cordova, M. Franza, G. Maniaci, G. Rinaldi, F. Toia, M. Calabro, F. Farnesi, E.G. Lunghi, A. Muratore, N.S. Pipitone Federico, F. Bambina, P. Familiari, V. Picotti, G. De Palma, G. Luglio, G. Pagano, F.P. Tropeano, L. Baldari, G.A. Beltramini, L. Boni, E. Cassinotti, A. Gianni, L. Pignataro, S. Torretta, C. Abatini, M. Baia, D. Biasoni, G. Bogani, P. Cadenelli, V. Capizzi, C. Spb, D. Citterio, L.V. Comini, M. Cosimelli, M. Fiore, S. Folli, M. Gennaro, L. Giannini, A. Gronchi, M. Guaglio, A. Macchi, F. Martinelli, V. Mazzaferro, A. Mosca, S. Pasquali, C. Piazza, F. Raspagliesi, L. Rolli, R. Salvioni, G. Sarpietro, C. Sarre, L. Sorrentino, A. Agnes, S. Alfieri, F. Belia, A. Biondi, V. Cozza, V. De Simone, A. Fagotti, G. Gasparini, L. Gordini, F. Litta, C.P. Lombardi, L. Lorenzon, A.A. Marra, F. Marzi, A. Moro, A. Parello, E. Perrone, R. Persiani, C. Ratto, F. Rosa, G. Saponaro, G. Scambia, O. Scrima, G. Sganga, R. Tudisco, A. Belli, V. Granata, F. Izzo, R. Palaia, R. Patrone, F.M. Carrano, A. De Virgilio, F. Di Candido, F. Ferreli, F. Gaino, G. Mercante, V. Rossi, A. Spinelli, P. Emanuele, T. Frisoni, E. Palmerini, A. Aprile, F. Barra, P. Batistotti, S. Ferrero, P. Fregatti, S. Scabini, M. Sparavigna, E. Asti, D. Bernardi, L. Bonavina, A. Lovece, L. Adamoli, M. Ansarin, S. Cenciarelli, F. Chu, R. De Berardinis, U. Fumagalli Romario, F. Mastrilli, G. Pietrobon, M. Tagliabue, E. Badellino, A. Ferrero, R. Massobrio, A. De Manzoni Garberini, P. Federico, P. Maida, E. Marra, G. Marte, A. Petrillo, T. Tammaro, A. Tufo, M. Berselli, G. Borroni, E. Cocozza, L. Conti, M. Desio, L. Livraghi, V. Quintodei, A. Rizzi, A. Zullo, C. Baldi, C. Corbellini, G.M. Sampietro, P. Cellerino, E. Baldini, P. Capelli, L. Conti, S.M. Isolani, M. Ribolla, A. Bondurri, F. Colombo, L. Ferrario, C. Guerci, A. Maffioli, T. Armao, M. Ballabio, P. Bisagni, A. Gagliano, M. Longhi, M. Madonini, P. Pizzini, A.M. Baietti, M. Biasini, P. Maremonti, F. Neri, G.M. Prucher, S. Ricci, F. Ruggiero, A.G. Zarabini, R. Barmasse, S. Mochet, L. Morelli, A. Usai, F. Bianco, P. Incollingo, S. Mancini, L. Marino Cosentino, A. Sagnotta, R. Fruscio, T. Grassi, L.C. Nespoli, N. Tamini, A. Anastasi, B. Bartalucci, A. Bellacci, G. Canonico, L. Capezzuoli, C. Di Martino, P. Ipponi, C. Linari, M. Montelatici, T. Nelli, G. Spagni, L. Tirloni, A. Vitali, E. Abate, M. Casati, T. Casiraghi, L. Laface, M. Schiavo, A. Arminio, A. Cotoia, V. Lizzi, F. Vovola, R. Vergari, N. Depalma, M.G. Spampinato, P. Bartolucci, G. Brachini, P. Bruzzaniti, A. Chiappini, V. Chiarella, F. Ciccarone, P.M. Cicerchia, B. Cirillo, G. De Toma, A. Di bartolomeo, E. Fiori, G.B. Fonsi, G. Franco, A. Frati, M. Giugliano, I. Iannone, F. La Torre, P. Lapolla, C. Leonardo, G. Marruzzo, S. Meneghini, A. Mingoli, D. Ribuffo, M. Salvati, A. Santoro, P. Sapienza, A.K. Scafa, L. Simonelli, M. Zambon, G.T. Capolupo, F. Carannante, M. Caricato, G. Masciana, E. Mazzotta, A. Gattolin, M. Migliore, R. Rimonda, D. Sasia, E. Travaglio, M. Cervellera, A. Gori, L. Sartarelli, V. Tonini, M. Giacometti, S. Zonta, A. Chessa, A. Fiorini, C. Norcini, G. Colletti, M. Confalonieri, A. Costanzi, C. Frattaruolo, G. Mari, M. Monteleone, A. Bandiera, L. Bocciolone, G. Bonavina, M. Candiani, P. De Nardi, F. Gagliardi, M. Medone, P. Mortini, G. Negri, J. Ottolina, P. Parise, M. Piloni, P. Sileri, A. Vignali, A. Belvedere, P. Bernante, P. Bertoglio, S. Boussedra, E. Brunocilla, R. Cipriani, G. Cisternino, E. De Crescenzo, P. De Iaco, G. Dondi, F. Frio, E. Jovine, F. Mineo Bianchi, J. Neri, D. Parlanti, A.M. Perrone, A.P. Pezzuto, G. Poggioli, M. Ravaioli, M. Rottoli, R. Schiavina, M. Serenari, M. Serra, P. Solli, M. Taffurelli, M. Tanzanu, M. Tesei, T. Violante, S. Zanotti, F. Borghi, D. Cianflocca, S. Di Maria Grimaldi, D. Donati, E. Gelarda, P. Geretto, G. Giraudo, M.C. Giuffrida, A. Marano, S. Palagi, L. Pellegrino, C. Peluso, V. Testa, F. Agresta, D. Prando, M. Zese, F. Aquila, C. Gambacciani, L. Lippa, F. Pieri, O.S. Santonocito, G. Armatura, G. Bertelli, A. Frena, P. Marinello, F. Notte, S. Patauner, G. Scotton, S.F. Fulginiti, G. Gallo, G. Sammarco, G. Vescio, P. Balercia, L. Catarzi, G. Consorti, F. Di Marzo, T. Fontana, H. Daiko, M. Ishikawa, K. Ishiyama, S. Iwata, K. Kanematsu, Y. Kanemitsu, T. Kato, A. Kawai, E. Kobayashi, M. Kobayashi Kato, K. Moritani, F. Nakatani, J. Oguma, Y. Tanase, M. Uno, M. Al Abdallah, F. Ayasra, Y. Ayasra, A. Qasem, F.J. Abu Za'nouneh, T. Fahmawee, A. Hmedat, A. Ibrahim, K. Obeidat, S. Abdel Al, R. Abdel Jalil, M.K. Abou Chaar, M. Al-Masri, H. Al-Najjar, F. Alawneh, O. Alsaraireh, M. Elayyan, R. Ghanem, I. Lataifeh, G. Alkadeeki, N. Aldokali, O. Senossi, M.T. Subhi, D. Burgan, E. Kamoka, A.I. Kilani, A. Salamah, M. Salem, A. Shuwayyah, E. Abdulwahed, E. Alshareea, N. Aribi, S. Aribi, M. Biala, R. Ghamgh, M. Morgom, Z. Aldayri, I. Ellojli, A. Kredan, S. Bradulskis, E. Dainius, E. Kubiliute, J. Kutkevicius, A. Parseliunas, A. Subocius, D. Venskutonis, F. Rasoaherinomenjanahary, J.B. Razafindrahita, L.H. Samison, E.C. Ong, K.H. Hamdan, M.R. Ibrahim, J.A. Tan, M.R. Thanapal, N. Amin Sahid, F. Hayati, J. Jayasilan, R.K. Sriram, S. Subramaniam, A. Che Jusoh, A.H. Hussain, A.S. Mohamed Sidek, M.F. Mohd Yunus, J.Y. Soh, W. Mpk, A.D. Zakaria, Z. Zakaria, A. Fadzli, N.Q. Fathi, P.S. Koh, Y.T. Liew, A.C. Roslani, C.Y. Tang, L.Y. Teoh, W.J. Wong, A.S. Yahaya, M.R. Alvarez, R. Arrangoiz, F. Cordera, A. Gomez-Pedraza, R. Hernandez, A. Maffuz-Aziz, J.A. Posada, F.C. Becerra Garcia, A. Alfaro-Goldaracena, G.A. Buerba, R.A. Castillejos-Molina, C. Chan, I. Dominguez-Rosado, H. Medina-Franco, M.A. Mercado, M. Oropeza-Aguilar, E. Pena Gomez Portugal, O.E. Posadas-Trujillo, F. Rodriguez-Covarrubias, N. Salgado-Nesme, C. Sarre, M. Vilatoba, Y. Arkha, H. Bechri, A. El Ouahabi, M.Y. Oudrhiri, L. Amrani, Z.H. Belkhadir, A. Benkabbou, O. Chakib, B. El Ahmadi, Y. El Bouazizi, H. Essangri, A. Ghannam, A.M. Majbar, R. Mohsine, A. Souadka, R. Hompes, E. Meima-van Praag, P. Ajm, S. Sharabiany, B. Grotenhuis, L. Hartveld, S. Reijers, W. Van Houdt, J. Baaij, M. Bolster-van Eenennaam, M. De Graaff, D. Sloothaak, P. Van Duijvendijk, L. Posma-Bouman, T. Derksen, J. Franken, S. Oosterling, R. De Bree, J. Konsten, M. Van Heinsbergen, L. Fidelis, T.T. Sholadoye, M. Tolani, J. Olaogun, I.K. Egbuchulem, T.A. Lawal, O. Ogundoyin, D.I. Olulana, L. Abdur-Rahman, A. Adeyeye, I. Aremu, J. Bello, O. Olasehinde, A. Popoola, J. Massoud, R. Massoud, T.M. Sorour, A. Jamal, A.A. Kerawala, A.S. Memon, R. Nafees Ahmed, L. Rai, B. Ayub, N. Hassan, R.S. Martins, P. Ramesh, R. Sayyed, U. Butt, M. Kashif, M. Kashif, W.H. Khan, A. Qureshi, M. Umar, M. Waris Farooka, T. Wasim, A. Ayubi, I. Rashid, S.H. Waqar, G.M. Falcon, R. Robles, R. Jocson, C. Teh, P. Major, M. Bobinski, J. Kotarski, K. Rasoul-Pelinska, C. Azevedo, D. Machado, F. Mendes, X. De Sousa, U. Fernandes, C. Ferreira, G. Guidi, C. Leal, A. Marcal, R. Marques, D. Martins, A. Melo, N. Tenreiro, R. Vaz Pereira, B. Vieira, J.I. Almeida, T. Correia de Sa, C. Mjma, V. Fernandes, I. Ferraz, C.G. Gil, C. Lima da Silva, L. Lopes, N. Machado, J. Marialva, M. Nunes Coelho, J. Pedro, C. Pereira, R. Reis, A. Ribeiro, R. Santos, P. Saraiva, R. Silva, F. Tavares, M. Teixeira, A.C. Almeida, M.J. Amaral, R. Andrade, R. Athayde Nemesio, D. Breda, C. Camacho, C. Canhoto, M. Colino, S. Correia, M. Costa, J. De Barros, A.L. De Oliveira Lopez, M. Duque, S. Garrido, P. Guerreiro, A. Guimaraes, A. Lazaro, C. Lopes, R. Martins, O. Nogueira, A. Oliveira, J.M. Oliveira, M. Rodrigues, A. Ruivo, E. Santos, M. Silva, J. Simoes, A. Valente da Costa, A. Almeida, S. Cavaleiro, V. Devezas, C.S. Faria, F. Jacome, M. Magalhaes Maia, J. Nogueiro, A. Pereira, A. Pereira-Neves, T. Pina-Vaz, H. Santos-Sousa, H. Silveira, S. Vaz, P. Vieira, A. Gomes da Costa, A. Tojal, N. Cardoso, P. Cardoso, J.C. Domingues, P. Henriques, M.I. Manso, G. Martins dos Santos, R. Martins, H. Morais, R. Pereira, T. Revez, R. Ribeiro, V.I. Ribeiro, A. Soares, S. Sousa, J. Teixeira, E. Amorim, V.H. Baptista, M.F. Cunha, B. Dias, A. Fazenda, J.P. Melo Neves, F. Policarpo, D. Veiga, J.P. Bandovas, N. Borges, A. Branquinho, B. Chumbinho, J. Correia, H. Fidalgo, I. Figueiredo de Barros, S. Frade, J. Gomes, J. Maciel, S. Pina, N. Silva, I. Silveira Nunes, R. Sousa, J. Ascensao, P. Azevedo, B. Costeira, C. Cunha, R. Garrido, H. Gomes, I. Lourenco, G. Mendinhos, P. Miranda, M. Peralta Ferreira, J. Ribeiro, L. Rio Rodrigues, M. Sousa Fernandes, J. Azevedo, D. Galvao, A.C. Soares, A. Vieira, B. Vieira, B. Patricio, S. Pmdd, A.C. Vieira Paiva Lopes, R. Cunha, A. Faustino, A. Freitas, J.R. Mendes, R. Parreira, J. Rosa, M. Teves, A. Abreu da Silva, M. Claro, D. Costa Santos, A.C. Deus, J.V. Grilo, F. Borges, J. Corte Real, S. Henriques, M.J. Lima, P. Matos Costa, F. Brito da Silva, A. Caiado, F. Fonseca, M. Angelo, J.M. Baiao, D. Martins Jordao, T. Vieira Caroco, J. Messias, A. Millan, I. Salgado, P. Santos, C. Baia, R. Canotilho, A.M. Correia, M. Peyroteo, J.F. Videira, P. Escobar, M. Maldonado Santiago, R. Kassir, F. Sauvat, C. Bezede, A. Chitul, E. Ciofic, D. Cristian, F. Grama, L. Pirtea, C. Secosan, E. Bonci, V. Gata, S. Titu, O. Ginghina, N. Iordache, R.V. Iosifescu, T. Garmanova, E. Kazachenko, D. Markaryan, S. Rodimov, P. Tsarkov, I. Tulina, Y. Litvina, A. Provozina, M. Agapov, E. Galliamov, V. Kakotkin, V. Kubyshkin, M. Alshahrani, F. Alsharif, M. Eskander, R. Al Raddadi, S. Majrashi, A. Mashat, N. Akeel, M. Alharthi, M. Aljiffry, M. Basendowah, A. Farsi, M. Ghunaim, A. Khoja, A. Maghrabi, N. Malibary, M. Nassif, A. Nawawi, A. Saleem, A. Samkari, N. Trabulsi, S. Al Awwad, M. Alghamdi, T. Alnumani, M. Nasser, A. Alhefdhi, O. Almalik, A. Alomair, N. Alotaibi, F. Alresaini, R. Alsalamah, S. Alsobhi, Z. Mahasin, E. Othman, S. Velagapudi, H. Al Habes, A. Alamri, S. Alkarak, M. Alqannas, M. Alyami, M. Alzamanan, D. Cortes Guiral, A. Elawad, L. Alriyees, N. Alselaim, A. Abdulkareem, A. Ajlan, K. Akkour, A. Al-Habib, K. Al-Khayal, A. Alatar, A. Alburakan, H. Alhalal, B. Alhassan, N. Alhassan, O. Alobeed, A. Alsaif, F. Alsaif, S. Alshammari, I. Alshaygy, M. Barry, A. Bin Nasser, T. Bin Traiki, A. Bokhari, S. Elwatidy, H. Helmi, A. Madkhali, T. Nouh, P.D. Rabah, A. Zubaidi, I. Paunovic, N. Slijepcevic, L. Aleksic, A. Antic, G. Barisic, M. Ceranic, D. Galun, Z. Grubac, J. Jelenkovic, D. Kecmanovic, S. Kmezic, D. Knezevic, Z. Krivokapic, S. Latincic, V. Markovic, S. Matic, M. Miladinov, M. Pavlov, I. Pejovic, D. Radenkovic, B. Tadic, J. Vasljevic, D. Velickovic, M. Zivanovic, M. Perovic, L. Srbinovic, S. Andrijasevic, T. Bozanovic, R. Cerovic Popovic, M. Dokic, T. Janjic, K. Jeremic, S. Kadija, I. Ladjevic Likic, L. Mirkovic, S. Pantovic, I. Pilic, M. Radojevic, A. Stefanovic, S. Vidakovic, Z. Vilendecic, S. Antic, D. Dunderovic, D. Jelovac, Z. Jezdic, V. Konstantinovic, B. Kotlar, C. Kuzmanovic, M. Lazic, M. Petrovic, F. Popovic, A. Pucar, M. Romic, S. Sumrak, V. Vujanac, V. Bascarevic, I. Bogdanovic, D. Grujicic, R. Ilic, M. Milicevic, F. Milisavljevic, A. Miljkovic, A. Paunovic, V. Scepanovic, A. Stanimirovic, M. Todorovic, A. Jotic, J. Milovanovic, A. Trivic, U. Bumbasirevic, Z. Dzamic, B. Kajmakovic, N. Prijovic, M. Zivkovic, M. Buta, A. Cvetkovic, I. Djurisic, S. Gacic, M. Goran, Z. Inic, N. Jeftic, M. Jevric, V. Jokic, I. Markovic, M. Milanovic, S. Nikolic, L. Pejnovic, N. Savkovic, I. Spurnic, D. Stevic, D. Stojiljkovic, N. Vucic, M. Zegarac, A. Karamarkovic, M. Kenic, B. Kovacevic, I. Krdzic, V. Milutinovic, C.W. Chan, B. Lieske, B. Galis, K. Simko, N. Almgla, M. Bernon, A. Boutall, L. Cairncross, A. Herman, T. Hilton, E. Jonas, C. Kloppers, F. Malherbe, W. Mugla, D. Nel, S. Rayamajhi, T. Van Wyngaard, J. Vogel, A.M. Castano-Leon, J. Delgado Fernandez, C. Eiriz Fernandez, M. Espino Segura-Illa, O. Esteban Sinovas, D. Garcia Perez, P. Gomez, L. Jimenez-Roldan, A. Lagares, L. Moreno-Gomez, I. Paredes, A. Perez Nunez, G. Sanchez Aniceto, M. Santas, P. Fernandez Rodriguez, M. Paniagua Garcia Senorans, R. Sanchez-Santos, V. Vigorita, E. Acrich, E. Baena Sanfeliu, O. Barrios, T. Golda, C. Santanach, M. Serrano-Navidad, M. Sorribas Grifell, R.V. Vives, D. Escola, A. Jimenez, L. Cayetano Paniagua, L. Gomez Fernandez, E. Artigues, J.C. Bernal-Sprekelsen, J.C. Catala Bauset, P. Collera, R. Diaz Del Gobbo, R. Farre Font, R. Flores Clotet, C.J. Gomez Diaz, N. Guardia, C.A. Guariglia, A. Osorio, R. Sanchez Jimenez, L. Sanchon, C. Soto Montesinos, B. Albi Martin, J.E. Garcia Villayzan, L. Alonso-Lamberti, M. Assaf, N. Baeza Pintado, A. Carabias, J. Garcia-Quijada, J. Jimenez Miramon, V. Jimenez, J.M. Jover, S.A. Landeo Aguero, R. Leon, V. Perez Simon, S. Ponce, J.L. Rodriguez, A. Salazar, A. Valle Rubio, H. Aguado, I. Aldecoa Ansorregui, R. Bravo Infante, F.B. De Lacy, A. Di Somma, B. Diaz-Feijoo, J. Ensenat Nora, N. Fabregas, A. Ferres, B. Gil Ibanez, J.J. Gonzalez Sanchez, I. Gracia, J.A. Hoyos Castro, A.M. Lacy, C. Langdon, D. Momblan, X. Morales, L. Oleaga, A. Otero, L. Pedrosa, J. Poblete Carrizo, L.A. Reyes Figueroa, P. Roldan Ramos, J. Rumia-Arboix, A.I. Tercero-Uribe, T.E. Topczewski, J. Torales, A. Torne, R. Torne, V. Turrado-Rodriguez, R. Valero, S. Valverde, R. Anula, O. Cano-Valderrama, M. Del Campo Martin, L. Diez-Valladares, I. Dominguez, J. Dziakova, M. Garcia Alonso, E. Garcia Romero, L. Gomez Latorre, J.M. Muguerza, M.J. Pizarro, P. Saez Carlin, C. Sanchez del Pueblo, A. Sanchez-Pernaute, G. Sanz Ortega, R. Sanz-Lopez, A. Torres, M. Garces-Albir, F. Lopez, J. Martin-Arevalo, D. Moro-Valdezate, V. Pla-Marti, J. Beltran de Heredia, B. De Andres Asenjo, T. Gomez Sanz, C. Jezieniecki, H. Nunez Del Barrio, F.J. Ortiz de Solorzano Aurusa, A. Romero de Diego, M. Ruiz Soriano, J. Trujillo Diaz, P. Lora-Cumplido, M.V. Sosa, E. Gonzalez-Gonzalez, A.M. Minaya Bravo, M. Cazador Labat, L. Cecchini, C.A. Espinosa, M. Jimenez Toscano, A. Lopez Campillo, G. Mancebo, P. Martorell, M. Munarriz, E.J. Grau-Talens, B. Martin-Perez, J.A. Benavides Buleje, M. Carrasco Prats, P.V. Fernandez, A. Fernandez-Lopez, D. Garcia Escudero, V.J. Garcia Porcel, V. Garcia Soria, C. Gimenez Frances, F.M. Gonzalez Valverde, E. Gurrea, P. Lopez-Morales, A. Marco Garrido, J.A. Martinez Alonso, E. Medina, J.M. Munoz Camarena, P.A. Parra Banos, E. Pena Ros, M. Ramirez Faraco, M. Ruiz-Marin, C. Sanchez Rodriguez, M. Valero Soriano, M. Estaire Gomez, A. Fernandez Camunas, E.P. Garcia Santos, E. Jimenez Higuera, C. Martinez-Pinedo, V. Munoz-Atienza, D. Padilla-Valverde, R. Picon Rodriguez, F.J. Redondo Calvo, S. Sanchez-Garcia, D. Sanchez-Pelaez, R.C. Colombari, M. Fernandez, P. Lozano Lominchar, L. Martin, C. Rey Valcarcel, M. Tudela, J. Zorrilla Ortuzar, F. Alcaide Matas, J.M. Garcia Perez, P. Troncoso Pereira, I. Mora-Guzman, M. Abellan, M. Achalandabaso Boira, R. Jorba, R. Memba Ikuga, C. Olona, R. Sales Mallafre, P. Cavalle Busquets, G.P. Mgp, J. Salinas Pena, E.J. Aragon Achig, L. Barbier, P. Caja Vivancos, A. Gainza, J.J. Garcia Gutierrez, G. Mallabiabarrena Ormaechea, H. Marin, P. Martin Playa, I. Melchor Corcostegui, M. Prieto Calvo, A. Rodriguez Fraga, I. Villalabeitia Ateca, U. De Andres Olabarria, M. Duran Ballesteros, F.J. Fernandez Pablos, F.J. Ibanez-Aguirre, A. Sanz Larrainzar, B. Ugarte-Sierra, A. De la Hoz Rodriguez, M. Di Martino, J. Garcia Septiem, E. Martin-Perez, J.L. Munoz de Nova, P. Calvo Espino, P. Guillamot Ruano, L. Colao Garcia, D. Diaz Perez, E. Esteban Agusti, P. Galindo Jara, M. Gutierrez Samaniego, J. Serrano Gonzalez, A. Alonso Poza, B. Dieguez, M. Garcia-Conde, M. Hernandez-Garcia, M. Losada, C.M. Chiesa-Estomba, J.A. Gonzalez Garcia, E. Larruscain, J.A. Sistiaga-Suarez, E. Alvarez, N. Chavarrias, L. Frias, V. Garcia Pineda, A. Gegundez Simon, S. Gortazar, M. Gracia, J. Guevara, A. Hernandez Gutierrez, A. Loayza, D.T. Maria Dolores, C. Marti, M. Melendez, E. Moreno-Palacios, Y. Perez, M.I. Prieto Nieto, P. Ramos-Martin, I. Rubio-Perez, J. Saavedra, J.I. Sanchez-Mendez, J. Siegrist Ridruejo, A. Urbieta, I. Zapardiel, V. Duque-Mallen, I. Gascon Ferrer, M.T. Gonzalez-Nicolas Trebol, C. Gracia-Roche, M. Herrero Lopez, U.M. Jariod Ferrer, A. Lanzon, A. Martinez German, M. Matute, C. Redondo, N. Sanchez Fuentes, M. Sanchez-Rubio, S. Saudi, M.V. Simon Sanz, T. Uson-Bouthelier, A. Blazquez Martin, M. Diez Alonso, E. Garcia Rico, E. Garcia-Loarte Gomez, F. Garcia-Moreno Nisa, A. Gutierrez Calvo, P. Hernandez, I. Lasa, F. Mendoza-Moreno, N. Morales Palacios, E. Ovejero Merino, C. Vera Mansilla, F. Acebes Garcia, M. Bailon, A.D. Bueno Canones, E. Choolani Bhojwani, P. Marcos-Santos, T. Miguel, D. Pacheco Sanchez, B. Perez-Saborido, J. Sanchez Gonzalez, F. Alconchel, A. Conesa, J. Gil Martinez, A.I. Gutierrez Fernandez, A. Lopez Abad, T. Nicolas-Lopez, P. Ramirez Romero, M.J. Roca Calvo, K. Rodrigues, J.J. Ruiz Manzanera, A.I. Soriano, A. Cano, L. Capitan-Morales, J. Cintas Catena, J. Gomez-Rosado, F. Oliva Mompean, F.D. Rio Lafuente, C. Torres Arcos, J. Valdes-Hernandez, H. Cholewa, S. Domingo, M. Frasson, V. Lago, T. Marina Martin, C. Martinez Chicote, J. Sancho-Muriel, A. Landaluce-olavarria, D. Lecumberri, A. Abad Gurumeta, A. Abad-Motos, E. Martinez-Hurtado, J. Ripolles-Melchor, A. Ruiz Escobar, A. Cuadrado-Garcia, L. Garcia-Sancho Tellez, J. Heras Aznar, P. Mate, I. Ortega Vazquez, A.L. Picardo, J.A. Rojo Lopez, F. Sanchez Cabezudo Noguera, D. Serralta de Colsa, J. Anchuelo Latorre, C. Cagigas Fernandez, R. Caina Ruiz, M. Gomez Ruiz, F. Hernanz, J. Jimeno Fraile, P. Martinez-Perez, C. Poch, S. Santarrufina Martinez, V. Valbuena Jabares, C. Moliner-Sanchez, L. Pingarron-Martin, J. Rey-Biel, I. Ruiz Martin, J.L. Blas Laina, B. Cros, J. Escartin, J. Garcia Egea, A. Nogues, I. Talal El-Abur, C. Yanez, E.P. Cagigal Ortega, I. Cervera, P. Diaz Pena, E. Gdcr, D. Enjuto, P. Fernandez Bernabe, R. Garces Garcia, J. Gonzalez, I. Hernandez, N. Herrera-Merino, M. Marqueta De Salas, P. Martinez Pascual, M. Perez Gonzalez, A. Ramos Bonilla, L. Rodriguez Gomez, C. Bescos, R. Blanco-Colino, I. Brana, B. Caimari, A. De Pablo Garcia-Cuenca, F. Duran-Valles, E. Espin-Basany, J. Giralt Lopez de Sagredo, J. Pamias, G. Pellino, N. Prat, R. Pujol Pina, A. Arulanantham, B. Gbk, U. Jayarajah, S. Ravindrakumar, V.S. Rodrigo, S. Srishankar, P. Elbe, E.K. Lindqvist, H. Taflin, A. Alga, G. Heinius, M. Nordberg, E. Pieniowski, I. Gkekas, N. Lofgren, M. Rutegard, M. Sund, M. Arigoni, M. Bernasconi, D. Christoforidis, M. Di Giuseppe, D. La Regina, F. Mongelli, M. Chevallay, O. Dwidar, E. Gialamas, M. Sauvain, F. Klenke, A. Kollar, C. Kurze, M. Adamina, T. Bachler, A.S. Crugnale, M. Giardini, L. Guglielmetti, G. Peros, F. Solimene, A. Aghayeva, I. Hamzaoglu, I. Sahin, E. Akaydin, Z. Aliyeva, E. Aytac, B. Baca, O. Dulgeroglu, V. Ozben, B.B. Ozmen, C. Uras, A.E. Arikan, I.A. Bilgin, B. Bozkirli, G.O. Ceyhan, H. Kara, T. Karahasanoglu, C. Uras, H. Celik, H. Akilli, A. Ayhan, E. Kuscu, U. Akgor, H.A. Dincer, T. Erol, M. Gultekin, N. Orhan, N. Ozgul, M.C. Salman, B. Soyak, A. Alhamed, S. Ergun, M.F. OZcelik, A.N. Sanli, S.S. Uludag, M. Velidedeoglu, A.K. Zengin, Y. Kara, A. Kocatas, B. Cimenoglu, R. Demirhan, K. Saracoglu, I.F. Azamat, E. Balik, D. Bugra, B. Giray, C.B. Kulle, C. Taskiran, D. Vatansever, K. Gozal, S.A. Guler, H. Koken, O.C. Tatar, N.Z. Utkan, A. Yildirim, E. Yuksel, E. Akin, F. Altintoprak, Z. Bayhan, G. Cakmak, R. Capoglu, F. Celebi, H. Demir, E. Dikicier, N. Firat, E. Gonullu, B. Kocer, I.F. Kucuk, B. Mantoglu, E. Colak, G.O. Kucuk, B. Goksoy, E. Bozkurt, B. Citgez, M. Mihmanli, M. Tanal, G. Yetkin, M. Akalin, C. Arican, E.K. Avci, C. Aydin, S. Demirli Atici, M. Emiroglu, T. Kaya, E. Kebabci, G. Kilinc, Y. Kirmizi, H. Ogucu, S. Salimoglu, I. Sert, C. Tugmen, K. Tuncer, G. Uslu, D. Yesilyurt, E. Karaman, A. Kolusari, A. Yildiz, O. Benson, H. Lule, J. Agilinko, A. Ahmeidat, M. Barabasz, M. Bekheit, L.K. Cheung, T. Colloc, W. Cymes, M. Elhusseini, G. Gradinariu, A. Hannah, G. Mignot, S. Shaikh, P. Sharma, I. Abu-Nayla, A. Agrawal, A. Al-Mohammad, S. Ali, J. Ashcroft, A. Azizi, O. Baker, A. Balakrishnan, M. Byrne, A. Colquhoun, A. Cotter, P. Coughlin, R.J. Davies, A. Durrani, M. Elshaer, S. Fordington, P. Forouhi, F. Georgiades, H. Grimes, A. Habeeb, V. Hudson, P. Hutchinson, E. Irune, A. Jah, D.Z. Khan, A. Kolias, H. Kyriacou, B. Lamb, S. Liau, L. Luke, R. Mahmoud, R. Mannion, L. Masterson, C.G. Mitrofan, M. Mohan, A. Morris, S. Murphy, R. O'Neill, S. Price, J. Pushpa-rajah, W. Raby-Smith, J. Ramzi, S. Rooney, T. Santarius, A. Singh, G.D. Stewart, X.S. Tan, A. Townson, E. Tweedle, C. Walker, S. Waseem, S. Yordanov, T. Jones, A. Kattakayam, C. Loh, R. Lunevicius, S. Pringle, A. Schache, R. Shaw, A. Sheel, C. Rossborough, D. Angelou, M. Choynowski, D. Neely, G. Tutoveanu, S. Ahad, D.L.C.M. Mfi, F. Mosley, V. Oktseloglou, A. Alanbuki, M. Patel, A. Shabana, E. Perera, D. Raveendran, K. Ravi-Shankar, J. Thiruchelvam, L. Arrowsmith, W. Campbell, T. Grove, C. Kontovounisios, O. Warren, P. Rolland, A. Aggarwal, S. Brown, C. Jelley, N. Neal, R. Clifford, N. Eardley, E. Krishnan, N. Manu, E. Martin, S. Roy Mahapatra, O.L. Serevina, C. Smith, D. Vimalachandran, M. Bordenave, R. Houston, G. Putnam, A. Robson, H. Tustin, K. Emslie, P.L. Labib, A. Marchbank, D. Miller, G. Minto, J. Natale, H. Nwinee, P. Panahi, L. Rogers, A. Abubakar, E. Chan, K. Kyk, H. O'Brien, K. Sasapu, H. Woodun, R. Inglis, H.J. Ng, A. De Gea Rico, N. Ghazali, J. Lambert, G. Markose, S. Math, I. Sarantitis, D. Shrestha, A. Sultana, M. Taggarsi, S. Timbrell, O.P. Vaz, L. Vitone, A. Day, H. Dent, M. Fahim, S. Waheed, A. Hunt, N. Laskar, A. Gupta, J. Steinke, S. Thrumurthy, E. Massie, D. Rutherford, M. Wilson, J. Hardie, S. Kazzaz, S. Handa, M. Kaushal, A. Kler, P. Patel, J. Redfern, S. Tezas, Y. Aawsaj, S. Amonkar, C. Barry, L. Blackwell, D. Blake, J. Carter, H. Emerson, A. Fisher, M. Katory, P. Korompelis, A. Mustafa, L. Pearce, N. Ratnavelu, R. Reehal, L. Kretzmer, L. Lalou, B. Manku, I. Parwaiz, J. Stafford, M. Abdelkarim, A. Asqalan, T. Gala, S. Ibrahim, A. Maw, R. Mithany, R. Morgan, G. Sundaram Venkatesan, K. Ang, E.J. Caruana, M.F. Chowdhry, A. Mohammad, A. Nakas, S. Rathinam, M. Boal, O. Brown, S. Dwerryhouse, S. Higgs, A. Vallance, E. Boyd, V. Irvine, A. Kirk, G. Bakolas, A. Boulton, A. Chandock, T. Khan, M. Kumar, P. Agoston, A. Bille, B. Challacombe, S. Fraser, K. Harrison-Phipps, J. King, G. Mehra, L. Mills, M. Najdy, R. Nath, L. Okiror, J. Pilling, V. Rizzo, T. Routledge, A. Sayasneh, L. Stroman, A. Wali, M. Fehervari, C. Fotopoulou, N. Habib, S. Hamrang-Yousefi, Z. Jawad, L. Jiao, M. Pai, J. Ploski, P. Rajagopal, S. Saso, M. Sodergren, D. Spalding, S. Laws, C. Hardie, R. Alam, A. Budacan, J. Cahill, M. Kalkat, S. Karandikar, L. Kenyon, D. Naumann, A. Patel, J. Ayorinde, T. Chase, T. Cuming, A. Ghanbari, L. Humphreys, S. Tayeh, A. Aboelkassem Ibrahim, R. Bichoo, H. Cao, C. Akw, J. Choudhury, C. Evans, H. Fitzjohn, H. Ikram, M. Langstroth, M. Loubani, S. Nazir, Q. Ssa, A. Robinson, E. Ross, T. Sehgal, A. Wilkins, J. Dixon, J. Dunning, K. Freystaetter, M. Jha, S. Lester, A. Madhavan, S.V. Thulasiraman, Y. Viswanath, T. Curl-Roper, C. Delimpalta, L. Ccl, V. Velchuru, E. Westwood, E. Belcher, G. Bond-Smith, S. Chidambaram, F. Di Chiara, K. Fasanmade, L. Fraser, H. Fu, M. Ganau, S. Gore, J. Graystone, D. Jeyaretna, H. Khatkar, M. Lami, M. Maher, S. Mastoridis, R. Mihai, R. Piper, S. Prabhu, R. Obf, U. Selbong, K. Shah, R. Smillie, S. Sravanam, D. Stavroulias, G.D. Tebala, M. Vatish, C. Verberne, K. Wallwork, S. Winter, M.I. Bhatti, H. Boyd-Carson, E. Elsey, E. Gemmill, P. Herrod, M. Jibreel, E. Lenzi, T. Saafan, D. Sapre, T. Sian, N. Watson, A. Athanasiou, G. Bourke, L. Bradshaw, A. Brunelli, J. Burke, P. Coe, F. Costigan, H. Elkadi, M. Ho, J. Johnstone, A. Kanatas, V. Kantola, A. Kaufmann, A. Laios, S. Lam, S. Munot, C. Nahm, M. Otify, C. Pompili, I. Smith, G. Theophilou, G. Toogood, R. Wade, D. Ward, C. West, S. Annamalai, C. Ashmore, A. Boddy, T. Hossain, A. Kourdouli, A. Gvaramadze, A. Jibril, L. Prusty, D. Thekkinkattil, A. Harky, M. Shackcloth, A. Askari, C. Chan, N. Cirocchi, S. Kudchadkar, K. Patel, J. Sagar, S. Shaw, R. Talwar, M. Abdalla, R. Edmondson, O. Ismail, D. Jones, K. Newton, N. Stylianides, A. Aderombi, U. Andaleeb, O. Bajomo, K. Beatson, W. Garrett, M. Mehmood, V. Ng, R. Al-Habsi, G.S. Divya, B. Keeler, B. Al-Sarireh, R. Egan, R. Harries, A. Henry, M. Kittur, Z. Li, K. Parkins, F. Soliman, N. Spencer, D. Thompson, C. Burgess, C. Gemmell, C. Grieco, M. Hollyman, L. Hunt, J. Morrison, S. Ojha, N. Ryan, F. Abbadessa, S. Barnard, C. Chan, N. Dawe, J. Hammond, F. Mahmoud Ali, C. Mellor, J. Moir, S. Pandanaboyana, J. Powell, B. Rai, A. Rogers, C. Roy, A. Sachdeva, C. Saleh, S. Tingle, T. Williams, J. Manickavasagam, K. Ragupathy, L. Ramsay, A. Solth, O. Kakisi, K. Seebah, I. Shaikh, L. Sreedharan, M. Youssef, J. Shah, P. Ameerally, S. Mills, A. Shenfine, K. Sahnan, J. Abu, E. Addae-Boateng, D. Bratt, L. Brock, N. Burnside, S. Cadwell-Sneath, K. Gajjar, C. Gan, C. Grundy, K. Hallam, K. Hassell, M. Hawari, A. Joshi, H. Khout, K. Konstantinidi, L. Rxn, D. Nunns, R. Schiemer, T. Walton, H. Weaver, L. Whisker, K. Williamson, R. Myatt, R. Kaur, E. Leung, S. Sundar, M. Michel, S. Patil, S. Ravindran, J. Sarveswaran, L. Scott, M. Edmond, E. King, M. Almond, A. Bhangu, O. Breik, A. Desai, S. Ford, E. Griffiths, M. Idle, M. Kamal, A. Kisiel, R. Kulkarni, M. Jkc, T. Martin, P. Nankivell, A. Parente, S. Parmar, A.M. Pathanki, L. Phelan, P. Praveen, S. Saeed, N. Sharma, J. Singh, F. Tirotta, D. Vijayan, A. Geddes, A.H. Khan, F. Khan, A. Mansuri, S. Mukherjee, M. Patel, M. Sarigul, S. Singh, K.L. Tan, A. Woodham, A. Adiamah, H. Brewer, A. Chowdhury, J. Evans, D. Humes, J. Jackman, A. Koh, C. Lewis-Lloyd, O. Oyende, J. Reilly, D. Worku, P. Cool, G. Cribb, K. Shepherd, C. Bisset, S. Moug, N. Elson, G. Faulkner, P. Saleh, C. Underwood, G. Brixton, L. Findlay, T. Klatte, A. Majkowska, J. Manson, R. Potter, A. Bhalla, Z. Chia, P. Daliya, A. Goyal, E. Grimley, A. Hamad, A. Kumar, F.L. Malcolm, E. Theophilidou, J. Bowden, N. Campain, I. Daniels, C. Evans, G. Fowler, J. John, L. Massey, M. Ng, J. Pascoe, N. Rajaretnam, S. Bulathsinhala, B. Davidson, G. Fusai, C. Hidalgo Salinas, N. Machairas, T. Pissanou, J.M. Pollok, D.A. Raptis, F. Soggiu, H. Tzerbinis, S.E. Xyda, A. Beamish, E. Davies, R. Foulkes, D. Magowan, H. Nassa, R. Ooi, C. Price, L. Smith, F. Solari, A. Tang, G. Williams, Y. Al-Tamimi, A. Bacon, N. Beasley, D. Chew, M. Crank, N. Ilenkovan, M. Macdonald, B. Narice, O. Rominiyi, A. Thompson, I. Varley, T. Drake, E. Harrison, G. Linder, J. Mayes, R. Skipworth, V. Zamvar, E. Davies, P. Hawkin, T. Raymond, O. Ryska, R. Baron, D. Dunne, S. Gahunia, C. Halloran, N. Howes, J. Russ, P. Szatmary, J.R. Tan, A. Thomas, P. Whelan, A. Anzak, A. Banerjee, O. Fuwa, F. Hughes, C. Knowles, H. Kocher, I. Leal Silva, F.S. Ledesma, A. Minicozzi, L. Navaratne, R. Rahman, R. Ramamoorthy, C. Sohrabi, M. Thaha, B. Thakur, M. Venn, V. Yip, R. Baumber, J. Parry, S. Evans, L. Jeys, G. Morris, M. Parry, J. Stevenson, N. Ahmadi, G. Aresu, Z.M. Barrett-Brown, A.S. Coonar, H. Durio Yates, D. Gearon, J. Hogan, M. King, A. Peryt, I.S. Pradeep, C. Smith, M. Adishesh, R. Atherton, K. Baxter, M. Brocklehurst, M. Chaudhury, N. Krishnamohan, G. Owens, E. Parkin, P. Patkar, I. Phang, A. Aladeojebi, M. Ali, B. Barmayehvar, A. Gaunt, M. Gowda, E. Halliday, M. Kitchen, F. Mansour, M. Thomas, D. Zakai, N. Abbassi-Ghadi, H. Assalaarachchi, A. Currie, M. Flavin, A. Frampton, M. Hague, C. Hammer, J. Hopper, J. Horsnell, S. Humphries, A. Kamocka, T.K. Madhuri, S. Preston, P. Singh, J. Stebbing, A. Tailor, D. Walker, F. Aljanadi, M. Jones, P. Mhandu, C. O'Donnell, R. Turkington, Z. Al-Ishaq, S. Bhasin, A.S. Bodla, A. Burahee, A. Crichton, R. Fossett, N. Pigadas, E. Rahman, D. Snee, R. Vidya, N. Yassin, F. Colombo, D. Fountain, M.T. Hasan, K. Karabatsou, R. Laurente, O. Pathmanaban, A. Al-mukhtar, S. Brown, J. Edwards, A. Giblin, C. Kelty, M. Lee, G. Lye, T. Newman, A. Sharkey, C. Steele, N. Sureshkumar Shah, E. Whitehall, R. Athwal, A. Baker, L. Jones, C. Konstantinou, S. Ramcharan, S. Singh, J. Vatish, R. Wilkin, M. Ethunandan, G.K. Sekhon, H. Shields, R. Singh, F. Wensley, S. Lawday, A. Lyons, T. Abbott, S. Anwar, K. Ghufoor, C. Sohrabi, E. Chung, R. Hagger, A. Hainsworth, A. Karim, H. Owen, A. Ramwell, K. Williams, C. Baker, A. Davies, J. Gossage, M. Kelly, W. Knight, J. Hall, G. Harris, G. James, C. Kang, D.J. Lin, A.D. Rajgor, T. Royle, R. Scurrah, B. Steel, L.J. Watson, D. Choi, R. Hutchison, A. Jain, V. Luoma, H. Marcus, R. May, A. Menon, B. Pramodana, L. Webber, I.A. Aneke, P. Asaad, B. Brown, J. Collis, S. Duff, A. Khan, F. Moura, B. Wadham, H. Warburton, T. Elmoslemany, M. Jenkinson, C. Millward, R. Zakaria, S. Mccluney, C. Parmar, S. Shah, J. Allison, B. Collard, S. Goodrum, K. Lau, A. Patel, R. Scott, E. Thomas, H. Whitmore, D. Balasubramaniam, B. Jayasankar, S. Kapoor, A. Ramachandran, A. Elhamshary, I. Smb, K. Kapriniotis, V. Kasivisvanathan, J. Lindsay, S. Rakhshani-Moghadam, N. Beech, M. Chand, L. Green, N. Kalavrezos, H. Kiconco, C. Schilling, D. Sinha, J. Pereca, J. Singh, S. Chopra, D. Egbeare, R. Thomas, T. Combellack, J. Sef, M. Kornaszewska, M. Mohammed, A. Sharma, G. Tahhan, V. Valtzoglou, J. Williams, P. Eskander, K. Gash, L. Gourbault, M. Hanna, T. Maccabe, C. Newton, J. Olivier, S. Rozwadowski, E. Teh, D. West, H. Al-omishy, M. Baig, H. Bates, G. Di Taranto, K. Dickson, N. Dunne, C. Gill, D. Howe, D. Jeevan, A. Khajuria, A. Martin-Ucar, P. Naredla, V. Ng, S. Robertson, M. Sait, D.R. Sarma, S. Shanbhag, T. Shortland, S. Simmonds, J. Skillman, N. Tewari, G. Walton, A. Sgro, K.E. Stewart, A. Turnbull, M. Aguilar Gonzalez, S. Talukder, C. Boyle, D. Fernando, K. Gallagher, A. Laird, D. Tham, M. Bath, P. Patki, C. Sohrabi, C. Tanabalan, T. Arif, C. Magee, T. Nambirajan, S. Powell, R. Vinayagam, I. Flindall, A. Hanson, V. Mahendran, S. Green, M. Lim, V. Miu, L. Onos, K. Sheridan, R. Young, F. Alam, O. Griffiths, C. Houlden, R. Jones, V.S. Kolli, A.K. Lala, S. Leeson, R. Peevor, Z. Seymour, L. Chen, E. Henderson, A. Loehrer, K. Brown, D. Fleming, A. Haynes, C. Heron, C. Hill, H. Kay, E. Leede, K. Olson, E.C. Osterberg, C. Riley, P. Srikanth, M. Thornhill, D. Blazer, E.S. Hwang, W. Lee, M. Lidsky, J. Plichta, L. Rosenberger, R. Scheri, K. Shah, K. Turnage, J. Visgauss, S. Zani, J. Farma, J. Clark, D. Kwon, E. Etchill, A. Gabre-Kidan, H.E. Jenny, A. Kent, M. Ladd, C. Long, H. Malapati, A. Margalit, S. Rapaport, J. Rose, K. Stevens, L. Tsai, D. Vervoort, P. Yesantharao, A. Dehal, D. Klaristenfeld, K. Huynh, L. Brown, I. Ganly, J. Mullinax, N. Gusani, J. Hazelton, J. Maines, J.S. Oh, A. Ssentongo, P. Ssentongo, M. Azam, A. Choudhry, W. Marx, J. Fleming, A. Fuson, J. Gigliotti, A. Ovaitt, Y. Ying, M.K. Abel, H. Chern, C. Corvera, I. El-sayed, A. Glencer, P. Ha, H. Bcs, C. Heaton, K. Hirose, K. Kirkwood, L.Z. Kornblith, J.R. Kratz, R. Lee, P.N. Miller, E. Nakakura, B. Nunez-Garcia, D. Ozgediz, A. Sarin, B. Sheu, M. Varma, K. Wai, M.J. Xu, D. Beswick, J. Goddard, J. Manor, J. Song, T. Fullmer, C. Gaskill, N. Gross, K. Kiong, C.L. Roland, S.N. Zafar, M. Abdallah, A. Abouassi, M. Almasri, G. Kulkarni, H. Marwan, M. Mehdi, S. Aoun, V.S. Ban, H.H. Batjer, J. Caruso, D. Abbott, A. Acher, T. Aiken, J. Barrett, E. Foley, P. Schwartz, S.N. Zafar, A. Hawkins, A. Maiga, J. Laufer, S. Scasso. - In: BRITISH JOURNAL OF SURGERY. - ISSN 0007-1323. - 107:12(2020 Nov), pp. e601-e602.
  • The risk of COVID-19 transmission by laparoscopic smoke may be lower than for laparotomy: a narrative review / Y. Mintz, A. Arezzo, L. Boni, L. Baldari, E. Cassinotti, R. Brodie, S. Uranues, M.H. Zheng, A. Fingerhut. - In: SURGICAL ENDOSCOPY. - ISSN 0930-2794. - 34:8(2020 Aug), pp. 3298-3305.
  • Expression levels of circulating miRNAs as biomarkers during multimodal treatment of rectal cancer - TiMiSNAR-mirna: a substudy of the TiMiSNAR Trial (NCT03962088) / I. Monsellato, E. Garibaldi, E. Cassinotti, L. Baldari, L. Boni, U. Elmore, R. Delpini, R. Rosati, R. Perinotti, F. Alongi, E. Bertocchi, S. Gori, G. Ruffo, G. Pernazza, F. Pulighe, C. De Nisco, E. Morpurgo, T. Contardo, E. Mammano, F. Perna, B. Menegatti, A. Coratti, P. Buccianti, R. Balestri, C. Ceccarelli, D. Cavaliere, L. Solaini, G. Ercolani, E. Traverso, V. Fusco, V. Torri, S. Orecchia. - In: TRIALS. - ISSN 1745-6215. - 21:1(2020 Jul 25).
  • A Low Cost, Safe and Effective Method for Smoke Evacuation in Laparoscopic Surgery for Suspected Coronavirus Patients / Y. Mintz, A. Arezzo, L. Boni, M. Chand, R. Brodie, A. Fingerhut. - In: ANNALS OF SURGERY. - ISSN 0003-4932. - 272:1(2020 Jul), pp. e7-e8.